Desde el hasta el

# Equipo Partidos P. Ganados P. Empatados P. Perdidos Dif. Goles Puntos
Norte - Zona B
1 Central Norte (Salta) 18 12 4 2 20 40
2 S. y G. Alfredo Guzmán 18 8 6 4 7 30
3 Deportivo Aguilares 18 7 7 4 5 28
4 Progreso (R. De la Frontera) 18 7 4 7 -3 25
5 Concepción F. C. 18 6 6 6 2 24
6 B. Vista de Tucuman 18 6 5 7 -2 23
7 At. Brown de Tucuman 18 6 5 7 -2 23
8 At. Amalia (Tucumán) 18 3 9 6 -1 18
9 Lastenia 18 3 8 7 -8 17
10 San Antonio 18 2 6 10 -18 12
Norte - Zona A
1 Atl. Pellegrini (Salta) 18 11 4 3 14 37
2 Talleres (P) 18 9 8 1 10 35
3 Cam. Arg del Norte 18 9 5 4 8 32
4 Mitre (Salta) 18 6 7 5 0 25
5 Independiente (Hipólito Yrigoyen) 18 6 5 7 1 23
6 San Francisco 18 6 5 7 -2 23
7 Los Cachorros 18 6 5 7 5 23
8 Dep. Tabacal 18 4 7 7 -7 19
9 CSD Tiro y Gimnasia (Jujuy) 18 1 10 7 -12 13
10 Defensores de Fraile Pintado 18 1 6 11 -17 9
Cuyo - Zona B
1 Huracán (SR) 18 8 9 1 15 33
2 Dep. Montecaseros 18 8 8 2 7 32
3 San Martín (M) 18 8 5 5 8 29
4 Rodeo de Mendoza 18 5 7 6 -2 22
5 Atl. Palmira (Mdz) 18 5 6 7 -1 21
6 Andes FC 18 5 5 8 -10 20
7 Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes) 18 5 5 8 -2 20
8 La Libertad 18 3 9 6 -8 18
9 Luján SC 18 4 5 9 -12 17
Litoral Sur - Zona B
1 Atl. San Jorge 18 10 6 2 11 36
2 Sp. Rivadavia (Venado Tuerto) 18 9 6 3 14 33
3 Coronel Aguirre (Villa Gobernador Gálvez) 18 8 5 5 3 29
4 9 de Julio (R) 18 7 6 5 7 27
5 Puerto San Martín 18 6 9 3 7 27
6 Ben Hur 18 7 5 6 7 26
7 Union F.C. (Totoras) 18 4 7 7 -11 19
8 Tiro Federal (R) 18 5 3 10 -12 18
9 Adiur 18 4 3 11 -13 15
10 Juventud Pueyrredón 18 1 8 9 -13 11
Patagonica - Zona B
1 Huracán (CR) 12 6 6 0 14 24
2 Jorge Newbery (C. Rivadavia) 12 7 2 3 13 23
3 C.A.I. 12 7 2 3 9 23
4 Olimpia Jrs. (Caleta Olivia) 12 3 2 7 -12 11
5 Estrella Norte (Caleta Olivia) 12 1 0 11 -24 3
Litoral Sur - Zona A
1 Achirense 18 10 5 3 22 35
2 At. Belgrano (Paraná) 18 9 4 5 2 31
3 Santa Maria de Oro 18 9 2 7 -3 29
4 Libertad de Concordia 18 8 5 5 6 29
5 Atlético Uruguay (CDU) 18 8 4 6 5 28
6 Arsenal 18 6 6 6 -2 24
7 Atl. Villa Elisa 18 6 5 7 4 23
8 Viale F.B.C 18 3 7 8 -10 16
9 Cosmos FC 18 3 7 8 -6 16
10 Colegiales (Concordia) 18 3 5 10 -18 14
Patagonica - Zona C
1 Sol de Mayo (Viedma) 18 11 4 3 20 37
2 Deportivo Rincón 18 10 4 4 25 34
3 JJ. Moreno (PM) 18 10 3 5 7 33
4 Racing (T) 18 8 6 4 14 30
5 Independiente (Río Colorado) 18 9 3 6 3 30
6 Cruz del Sur 18 8 4 6 1 28
7 Sport Club Pacífico 18 7 5 6 5 26
8 At. Germinal 18 7 4 7 -3 25
9 La Amistad 18 3 4 11 -26 13
10 Deportivo 25 de Mayo 18 1 1 16 -34 4
Patagonica - Zona A
1 At. Boxing Club 12 11 1 0 34 34
2 Camioneros de Rio Grande 12 7 1 4 5 22
3 Los Cuervos del Fin del Mundo 12 4 2 6 -4 14
4 Victoria 12 3 5 4 0 14
5 Independiente (San Julian) 12 0 1 11 -35 1
Bon. Pam. Sur - Zona A
1 Racing (O) 18 10 5 3 11 35
2 Ferrocarril Sud (Olavarría) 18 10 5 3 15 35
3 Bella Vista (BB) 18 9 5 4 4 32
4 Huracán (IW) 18 6 7 5 8 25
5 Embajadores (Olavarria) 18 7 3 8 -5 24
6 Liniers (BB) 18 5 5 8 -4 20
7 All Boys (Santa Rosa) 18 4 7 7 -3 19
8 Dep. Villalonga 18 5 4 9 -8 19
9 Tiro Federal (BB) 18 5 4 9 -9 19
10 Gral. Belgrano (Santa Rosa) 18 5 3 10 -9 18
Bon. Pam. Sur - Zona B
1 Circulo Deportivo 18 11 4 3 20 37
2 Independiente (San Cayetano) 18 11 4 3 15 37
3 Kimberley 18 10 5 3 11 35
4 Argentinos (25 de Mayo) 18 9 2 7 -5 29
5 El Porvenir (San Clemente) 18 6 6 6 0 24
6 Racing FC (Balcarce) 18 6 2 10 -6 20
7 Independiente (Tandil) 18 4 7 7 0 19
8 Ferrocarril Roca 18 5 4 9 -5 19
9 El León (Madariaga) 18 3 6 9 -12 15
10 At. Riestra (25 de Mayo) 18 4 2 12 -18 14
Centro - Zona B
1 Racing (Cba) 18 12 1 5 17 37
2 Sarmiento Leones 18 10 4 4 9 34
3 Tiro Federal M. 18 6 6 6 1 24
4 Atenas de Rio Cuarto 18 5 9 4 3 24
5 Brown (Córdoba) 18 6 5 7 -1 23
6 Alumni 18 7 2 9 -3 23
7 Juventud Unida (RC) 18 5 7 6 -12 22
8 At. Las Palmas 18 6 4 8 1 22
9 Argentino Peñarol 18 4 7 7 -5 19
10 At. Banda Norte 18 5 3 10 -10 18
Bon. Pam. Norte - Zona A
1 Camioneros 18 15 2 1 26 47
2 At. Independiente (Chivilcoy) 18 11 5 2 14 38
3 Bragado Club 18 9 6 3 5 33
4 C.R.I.B.A 18 8 6 4 7 30
5 Viamonte F.C. 18 4 6 8 -7 18
6 Sp. Mercedes 18 4 6 8 -6 18
7 Linqueño 18 4 5 9 -6 17
8 ADIP 18 4 4 10 -7 16
9 Jorge Newbery (Junín) 18 5 1 12 -15 16
10 Everton (La Plata) 18 3 5 10 -11 14
Bon. Pam. Norte - Zona B
1 Juventud (Pergamino) 18 8 8 2 13 32
2 Sp. Baradero 18 9 4 5 9 31
3 Defensores de Salto 18 8 5 5 6 29
4 Gral. Rojo (San Nicolás) 18 7 6 5 1 27
5 Belgrano (San Nicolás) 18 6 6 6 7 24
6 Colonial (Ferre) 18 7 2 9 -3 23
7 Sp. Barracas (Colón) 18 6 4 8 0 22
8 Sports Salto 18 6 3 9 -11 21
9 Sportsman Carmen de Areco 18 5 4 9 -14 19
10 Atlético Baradero 18 4 6 8 -8 18
Litoral Norte - Zona A
1 General San Martín (Formosa) 18 11 4 3 24 37
2 Sol de América (F) 18 9 7 2 9 34
3 Comercio 18 8 5 5 0 29
4 Arg. del Norte de Clorinda 18 6 8 4 6 26
5 At. Laguna Blanca 18 8 2 8 2 26
6 Libertad (F) 18 7 2 9 -8 23
7 1 de Mayo (Formosa) 18 6 4 8 -3 22
8 CSD Juv. Unida (Charata) 18 5 5 8 -2 20
9 Alianza Campo Largo 18 4 4 10 -10 16
10 Huracán Las Breñas 18 3 5 10 -18 14
Litoral Norte - Zona B
1 Social Madariaga 18 9 3 6 7 30
2 Resistencia Central 18 6 11 1 7 29
3 Comunicaciones (Mercedes) 18 8 5 5 5 29
4 Ferroviario (c) 18 6 8 4 2 26
5 Huracán (Goya) 18 6 7 5 3 25
6 Fontana (Resistencia) 18 5 10 3 2 25
7 Def. de Vilelas (Resistencia) 18 5 5 8 -2 20
8 Ctral. Goya 18 5 4 9 -7 19
9 Villa Alvear 18 4 6 8 -4 18
10 Huracán (Montecarlo) 18 4 5 9 -13 17
Centro - Zona A
1 Güemes (SE) 18 14 2 2 20 44
2 Vélez Sarsfield (SE) 18 8 6 4 9 30
3 At. Policial 18 8 3 7 5 27
4 Sarmiento (SE) 18 6 7 5 1 25
5 Central Argentino 18 6 4 8 -5 22
6 Comercio Central Unidos 18 6 3 9 -9 21
7 Instituto Santiago 18 5 5 8 -4 20
8 Unión Santiago 18 5 5 8 -2 20
9 Defensores de Esquiu 18 5 5 8 -8 20
10 Andino (Rioja) 18 5 4 9 -7 19
Cuyo - Zona A
1 Sportivo del Bono 18 9 6 3 4 33
2 Peñarol SJ 18 9 6 3 9 33
3 Atl. Peñaflor (SJ) 18 9 4 5 6 31
4 San Martín (Rodeo) 18 8 4 6 4 28
5 Ind. Villa Obrera 18 7 3 8 -1 24
6 Juventud Alianza 18 5 6 7 -3 21
7 Colón Juniors 18 5 6 7 -1 21
8 Def. de Boca 18 5 6 7 -3 21
9 San Lorenzo (Rodeo) 18 4 6 8 -4 18
10 Atlético Trinidad 18 3 5 10 -11 14
Argentina - Torneo Federal B 2017

Argentina - Torneo Federal B 2017