26 de Mayo de 2019

Deportes Iquique Vs. Universidad de Chile
12:30 PM en el Municipal de Calama
Calama Municipal de Calama

Curicó Unido Vs. Palestino
3:00 PM en el Bicentenario La Granja
Curicó Bicentenario La Granja

U. Concepción Vs. O'Higgins
5:30 PM en el Municipal Ester Roa Rebolledo
Concepción Municipal Ester Roa Rebolledo

2 de Junio de 2019

Everton Vs. Cobresal
12:00 PM en el Sausalito
Viña del Mar Sausalito

U. Católica Vs. Unión Española
5:30 PM en el San Carlos de Apoquindo
Santiago San Carlos de Apoquindo

20 de Julio de 2019

Palestino Vs. Universidad de Chile
3:00 PM en el La Cisterna
Santiago La Cisterna

Huachipato Vs. U. Católica
3:00 PM en el Estadio CAP
Talcahuano Estadio CAP

Audax Italiano Vs. Deportes Iquique
3:00 PM en el Bicentenario La Florida
Santiago Bicentenario La Florida

O'Higgins Vs. D. Antofagasta
3:00 PM en el El Teniente de Rancagua
Rancagua El Teniente de Rancagua

Unión Española Vs. Cobresal
3:00 PM en el Estadio Santa Laura SEK
Santiago Estadio Santa Laura SEK

Colo Colo Vs. Everton
3:00 PM en el Estadio Monumental
Santiago Estadio Monumental

U. La Calera Vs. Curicó Unido
3:00 PM en el Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar
La Calera Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar

Coquimbo Unido Vs. U. Concepción
3:00 PM en el Bicentenario Francisco S. Rumoroso
Coquimbo Bicentenario Francisco S. Rumoroso

27 de Julio de 2019

Palestino Vs. U. La Calera
3:00 PM en el La Cisterna
Santiago La Cisterna

U. Católica Vs. Coquimbo Unido
3:00 PM en el San Carlos de Apoquindo
Santiago San Carlos de Apoquindo

Curicó Unido Vs. Deportes Iquique
3:00 PM en el Bicentenario La Granja
Curicó Bicentenario La Granja

Cobresal Vs. Universidad de Chile
3:00 PM en el El Cobre
El Salvador El Cobre

Everton Vs. U. Concepción
3:00 PM en el Sausalito
Viña del Mar Sausalito

O'Higgins Vs. Huachipato
3:00 PM en el El Teniente de Rancagua
Rancagua El Teniente de Rancagua

Colo Colo Vs. Unión Española
3:00 PM en el Estadio Monumental
Santiago Estadio Monumental

D. Antofagasta Vs. Audax Italiano
3:00 PM en el Bicentenario Calvo y Bascuñan
Antofagasta Bicentenario Calvo y Bascuñan

3 de Agosto de 2019

Unión Española Vs. D. Antofagasta
3:00 PM en el Estadio Santa Laura SEK
Santiago Estadio Santa Laura SEK

U. Concepción Vs. Colo Colo
3:00 PM en el Municipal Ester Roa Rebolledo
Concepción Municipal Ester Roa Rebolledo

U. La Calera Vs. Everton
3:00 PM en el Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar
La Calera Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar

Universidad de Chile Vs. O'Higgins
3:00 PM en el Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez
Santiago Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez

Coquimbo Unido Vs. Curicó Unido
3:00 PM en el Bicentenario Francisco S. Rumoroso
Coquimbo Bicentenario Francisco S. Rumoroso

Audax Italiano Vs. Cobresal
3:00 PM en el Bicentenario La Florida
Santiago Bicentenario La Florida

Huachipato Vs. Palestino
3:00 PM en el Estadio CAP
Talcahuano Estadio CAP

Deportes Iquique Vs. U. Católica
3:00 PM en el Estadio Municipal de Cavancha
Iquique Estadio Municipal de Cavancha

Cargando más partidos...

Chile - Primera División 2019

Chile - Primera División 2019