30 de Mayo de 2019

San Marcos Vs. Deportes Iquique
9:00 PM en el Carlos Dittborn
Arica Carlos Dittborn

5 de Junio de 2019

Deportes Iquique Vs. San Marcos
3:30 PM en el Estadio Municipal de Cavancha
Iquique Estadio Municipal de Cavancha

Palestino Vs. Santiago Morning
3:30 PM en el La Cisterna
Santiago La Cisterna

8 de Junio de 2019

Trasandino Vs. Everton
3:00 PM en el Regional Los Andes
Los Andes Regional Los Andes

Rangers Vs. Universidad de Chile
3:00 PM en el Bicentenario Fiscal de Talca
Talca Bicentenario Fiscal de Talca

Magallanes Vs. U. La Calera
3:30 PM en el Municipal San Bernardo
San Bernardo Municipal San Bernardo

Melipilla Vs. Unión Española
4:00 PM en el Roberto Bravo Santibáñez
Melipilla Roberto Bravo Santibáñez

Santiago Wanderers Vs. Audax Italiano
5:30 PM en el Bicentenario Elías Figueroa
Valparaíso Bicentenario Elías Figueroa

Dep. Santa Cruz Vs. O'Higgins
6:00 PM en el Municipal Joaquín Muñoz García
Santa Cruz Municipal Joaquín Muñoz García

Deportes Vallenar Vs. Cobresal
6:00 PM en el Nelson Rojas Valenzuela
Vallenar Nelson Rojas Valenzuela

D. La Serena Vs. U. Católica
8:00 PM en el La Portada
La Serena La Portada

9 de Junio de 2019

Barnechea Vs. D. Antofagasta
12:00 PM en el La Portada
La Serena La Portada

D. Puerto Montt Vs. Colo Colo
3:00 PM en el Bicentenario Chinquihue
Por confirmar Bicentenario Chinquihue

U. San Felipe Vs. Coquimbo Unido
3:00 PM en el Bicentenario Lucio Fariña
Quillota Bicentenario Lucio Fariña

Santiago Morning Vs. Palestino
3:30 PM en el La Pintana
Santiago La Pintana

Dep. Valdivia Vs. U. Concepción
3:30 PM en el Parque Municipal
Valdivia Parque Municipal

Deportes Temuco Vs. Huachipato
5:30 PM en el Germán Becker
Temuco Germán Becker

Ñublense Vs. Curicó Unido
5:30 PM en el Bicentenario Nelson Oyarzún
Chillán Bicentenario Nelson Oyarzún

11 de Junio de 2019

Audax Italiano Vs. Santiago Wanderers
6:00 PM en el Bicentenario La Florida
Santiago Bicentenario La Florida

Unión Española Vs. Melipilla
7:30 PM en el Estadio Santa Laura SEK
Santiago Estadio Santa Laura SEK

U. Católica Vs. D. La Serena
8:30 PM en el San Carlos de Apoquindo
Santiago San Carlos de Apoquindo

Cargando más partidos...

Copa Chile 2019

Copa Chile 2019