15 de Septiembre de 2020

Colo Colo Vs. Peñarol
6:15 PM en el Estadio Monumental
Santiago Estadio Monumental

Wilstermann Vs. Athletico Paranaense
6:15 PM en el Félix Capriles
Cochabamba Félix Capriles

Deportivo Binacional Vs. Liga de Quito
8:30 PM en el Guillermo Briceño Rosamedina
Juliaca Guillermo Briceño Rosamedina

Santos Vs. Olimpia
8:30 PM en el Vila Belmiro
Santos Vila Belmiro

16 de Septiembre de 2020

Estudiantes Mérida Vs. Alianza Lima
6:15 PM en el Metropolitano de Mérida
Mérida Metropolitano de Mérida

Internacional Vs. América de Cali
6:15 PM en el Beira-Rio
Porto Alegre Beira-Rio

Bolívar Vs. Palmeiras
8:30 PM en el Hernando Siles
La Paz Hernando Siles

U. Católica Vs. Grêmio
8:30 PM en el San Carlos de Apoquindo
Santiago San Carlos de Apoquindo

Indep. Medellín Vs. Caracas
8:30 PM en el Atanasio Girardot
Medellín Atanasio Girardot

17 de Septiembre de 2020

Racing Club Vs. Nacional
4:00 PM en el Presidente Perón
Avellaneda Presidente Perón

São Paulo Vs. River Plate
6:00 PM en el Morumbí
San Pablo Morumbí

Def. y Justicia Vs. Delfín
6:00 PM en el Norberto Tito Tomaghello
Florencio Varela Norberto Tito Tomaghello

Independiente del Valle Vs. Flamengo
8:00 PM en el Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda
Quito Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda

Libertad Vs. Boca Juniors
8:00 PM en el
Por confirmar No disponible

Barcelona Vs. Junior
10:00 PM en el Monumental Banco Pichincha
Guayaquil Monumental Banco Pichincha

Guaraní Vs. Tigre
10:00 PM en el Sin Confirmar
Por confirmar Sin Confirmar

22 de Septiembre de 2020

Tigre Vs. Bolívar
6:15 PM en el Coliseo de Victoria
Victoria Coliseo de Victoria

Estudiantes Mérida Vs. Nacional
6:15 PM en el Metropolitano de Mérida
Mérida Metropolitano de Mérida

Barcelona Vs. Flamengo
6:15 PM en el Monumental Banco Pichincha
Guayaquil Monumental Banco Pichincha

Junior Vs. Independiente del Valle
8:30 PM en el Roberto Meléndez
Barranquilla Roberto Meléndez

Liga de Quito Vs. São Paulo
8:30 PM en el Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
Quito Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito

Deportivo Binacional Vs. River Plate
8:30 PM en el Guillermo Briceño Rosamedina
Juliaca Guillermo Briceño Rosamedina

23 de Septiembre de 2020

Athletico Paranaense Vs. Colo Colo
6:15 PM en el Arena da Baixada
Curitiba Arena da Baixada

Def. y Justicia Vs. Olimpia
6:15 PM en el Norberto Tito Tomaghello
Florencio Varela Norberto Tito Tomaghello

Caracas Vs. Libertad
6:15 PM en el Olímpico UCV
Caracas Olímpico UCV

América de Cali Vs. U. Católica
8:30 PM en el Pascual Guerrero
Cali Pascual Guerrero

Alianza Lima Vs. Racing Club
8:30 PM en el Alejandro Villanueva
Lima Alejandro Villanueva

Internacional Vs. Grêmio
8:30 PM en el Beira-Rio
Porto Alegre Beira-Rio

Guaraní Vs. Palmeiras
8:30 PM en el General Pablo Rojas
Asunción General Pablo Rojas

Cargando más partidos...

CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores 2020

CONMEBOL - Copa Libertadores 2020