18 de Mayo de 2021

Independiente Vs. Bahia
6:15 PM en el Libertadores de América
Avellaneda Libertadores de América

River Plate Vs. Peñarol
6:15 PM en el Defensores del Chaco
Asunción Defensores del Chaco

Talleres Vs. RB Bragantino
8:30 PM en el Mario Alberto Kempes
Córdoba Mario Alberto Kempes

19 de Mayo de 2021

Wilstermann Vs. Arsenal
6:15 PM en el Félix Capriles
Cochabamba Félix Capriles

Emelec Vs. Tolima
6:15 PM en el George Capwell
Guayaquil George Capwell

Atlético Goianiense Vs. Libertad
6:15 PM en el Antonio Accioly
Goiania Antonio Accioly

Rosario Central Vs. Huachipato
8:30 PM en el Florencio Sola
Banfield Florencio Sola

Athletico Paranaense Vs. Melgar
8:30 PM en el Arena da Baixada
Curitiba Arena da Baixada

Aucas Vs. Metropolitanos
8:30 PM en el Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda
Quito Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda

20 de Mayo de 2021

Newell`s Vs. Palestino
6:15 PM en el Marcelo Bielsa
Rosario Marcelo Bielsa

12 de Octubre (I) Vs. San Lorenzo
6:15 PM en el Luis Alfonso Giagni
Villa Elisa Luis Alfonso Giagni

Ceará Vs. Bolívar
6:15 PM en el Castelao
Fortaleza Castelao

Corinthians Vs. Sport Huancayo
8:30 PM en el Arena de Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo Arena de Sao Paulo

Lanús Vs. La Equidad
8:30 PM en el Ciudad de Lanús
Lanús Ciudad de Lanús

Guabirá Vs. MC Torque
8:30 PM en el Gilberto Parada
Montero Gilberto Parada

Aragua Vs. Grêmio
8:30 PM en el Olímpico UCV
Caracas Olímpico UCV

25 de Mayo de 2021

Newell`s Vs. Atlético Goianiense
6:15 PM en el Marcelo Bielsa
Rosario Marcelo Bielsa

Palestino Vs. Libertad
6:15 PM en el El Teniente de Rancagua
Rancagua El Teniente de Rancagua

Tolima Vs. RB Bragantino
8:30 PM en el Manuel Murillo Toro
Ibagué Manuel Murillo Toro

Emelec Vs. Talleres
8:30 PM en el George Capwell
Guayaquil George Capwell

26 de Mayo de 2021

Independiente Vs. Guabirá
6:15 PM en el Libertadores de América
Avellaneda Libertadores de América

Bahia Vs. MC Torque
6:15 PM en el Pituacu
Salvador Pituacu

Rosario Central Vs. 12 de Octubre (I)
8:30 PM en el Gigante de Arroyito
Rosario Gigante de Arroyito

Corinthians Vs. River Plate
8:30 PM en el Arena de Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo Arena de Sao Paulo

Sport Huancayo Vs. Peñarol
8:30 PM en el Nacional
Lima Nacional

Huachipato Vs. San Lorenzo
8:30 PM en el Sausalito
Viña del Mar Sausalito

Cargando más partidos...

CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 2021

CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana 2021