20 de Enero de 2019

Pérez Zeledón Vs. Municipal Grecia
2:30 PM en el Alejandro Morera Soto
Alajuela Alejandro Morera Soto

UCR Vs. Cartaginés
4:00 PM en el Eladio Rosabal Cordero
Heredia Eladio Rosabal Cordero

Limón FC Vs. Herediano
4:05 PM en el Juan Gobán
Limon Juan Gobán

Saprissa Vs. Guadalupe FC
4:55 PM en el Estadio Ricardo Saprissa
San Juan de Tibás Estadio Ricardo Saprissa

Santos Vs. Carmelita
6:00 PM en el Ebal Rodríguez
Guápiles Ebal Rodríguez

23 de Enero de 2019

Carmelita Vs. Limón FC
3:30 PM en el Rafael Bolaños
Alajuela Rafael Bolaños

Municipal Grecia Vs. UCR
4:05 PM en el Allen Riggioni
Grecia Allen Riggioni

San Carlos Vs. Pérez Zeledón
7:00 PM en el Carlos Ugalde álvarez
Ciudad Quesada Carlos Ugalde álvarez

Guadalupe FC Vs. Santos
9:05 PM en el Colleya Fonseca
Goicoechea Colleya Fonseca

27 de Enero de 2019

Cartaginés Vs. Guadalupe FC
3:00 PM en el Jose Rafael Fello Meza Ivankovich
Cartago Jose Rafael Fello Meza Ivankovich

Municipal Grecia Vs. San Carlos
3:00 PM en el Allen Riggioni
Grecia Allen Riggioni

Herediano Vs. Carmelita
3:00 PM en el Eladio Rosabal Cordero
Heredia Eladio Rosabal Cordero

Limón FC Vs. Alajuelense
3:00 PM en el Juan Gobán
Limon Juan Gobán

Pérez Zeledón Vs. Saprissa
3:00 PM en el Municipal Pérez Zeledón
San Isidro Municipal Pérez Zeledón

UCR Vs. Santos
3:00 PM en el Ecológico
San José de Costa Rica Ecológico

30 de Enero de 2019

Alajuelense Vs. Herediano
9:00 PM en el Alejandro Morera Soto
Alajuela Alejandro Morera Soto

Carmelita Vs. Municipal Grecia
9:00 PM en el Rafael Bolaños
Alajuela Rafael Bolaños

Guadalupe FC Vs. Limón FC
9:00 PM en el Colleya Fonseca
Goicoechea Colleya Fonseca

Santos Vs. San Carlos
9:00 PM en el Ebal Rodríguez
Guápiles Ebal Rodríguez

Saprissa Vs. Cartaginés
9:00 PM en el Estadio Ricardo Saprissa
San Juan de Tibás Estadio Ricardo Saprissa

UCR Vs. Pérez Zeledón
9:00 PM en el Ecológico
San José de Costa Rica Ecológico

3 de Febrero de 2019

Alajuelense Vs. Pérez Zeledón
3:00 PM en el Alejandro Morera Soto
Alajuela Alejandro Morera Soto

Carmelita Vs. Guadalupe FC
3:00 PM en el Rafael Bolaños
Alajuela Rafael Bolaños

Cartaginés Vs. Limón FC
3:00 PM en el Jose Rafael Fello Meza Ivankovich
Cartago Jose Rafael Fello Meza Ivankovich

Municipal Grecia Vs. Santos
3:00 PM en el Allen Riggioni
Grecia Allen Riggioni

Herediano Vs. UCR
3:00 PM en el Eladio Rosabal Cordero
Heredia Eladio Rosabal Cordero

San Carlos Vs. Saprissa
3:00 PM en el Carlos Ugalde álvarez
Ciudad Quesada Carlos Ugalde álvarez

Cargando más partidos...

Costa Rica - Torneo Clausura 2019

Costa Rica - Torneo Clausura 2019