Desde el hasta el

# Equipo Partidos P. Ganados P. Empatados P. Perdidos Dif. Goles Puntos
Zona 9 Centro Norte
1 Independiente (F) 6 6 0 0 24 18
2 Belgrano (N. Esperanza) 6 3 0 3 4 9
3 Villa Paulina 6 3 0 3 2 9
4 Dep. Coinor (Frias) 6 0 0 6 -30 0
Zona 2 Pampeana Norte
1 Juventud Rojas 6 3 1 2 4 10
2 Mariano Moreno (Junín) 6 3 1 2 2 10
3 Argentino (Rojas) 6 2 2 2 -2 8
4 BAP (Junín) 6 2 0 4 -4 6
Zona 13 Pampeana Norte
1 Everton (La Plata) 6 3 2 1 4 11
2 Atl. Chascomus 6 3 1 2 4 10
3 Sport Club Magdalena 6 2 1 3 -5 7
4 Estrella (Berisso) 6 2 0 4 -3 6
Zona 2 Norte
1 Defensores de Fraile Pintado 6 3 3 0 9 12
2 El Constructor (LG San Martin) 6 3 3 0 5 12
3 Herminio Arrieta 5 1 2 2 -1 5
4 Unión Ferroviario 5 0 0 5 -13 0
Zona 10 Litoral Norte
1 Campo Largo U. 6 3 1 2 -1 10
2 Atlético Charata 6 3 1 2 6 10
3 Sp. Espanol (V. Angela) 6 3 1 2 2 10
4 El Fortín (Machagai) 6 1 1 4 -7 4
Zona 9 Norte
1 At. El Carril 6 5 1 0 11 16
2 Boulevard Norte 6 4 1 1 8 13
3 Sp. Animana 6 2 0 4 -2 6
4 M. Torino (Cafayate) 6 0 0 6 -17 0
Zona 8 Litoral Norte
1 Libertad (Quitilipi) 6 3 2 1 3 11
2 Cooperativista Charata 6 2 4 0 9 10
3 Río Teuco Pampa Del Indio 6 1 3 2 -8 6
4 Obreros Unidos Corzuela 6 0 3 3 -4 3
Zona 4 Centro Norte
1 J. Newery (Poman) 6 4 1 1 5 13
2 Velez 6 3 1 2 3 10
3 Fed. Agraria 6 2 2 2 -1 8
4 T. Federal Aimog. 6 0 2 4 -7 2
Zona 7 Centro Sur
1 9 de Julio (M) 4 4 0 0 15 12
2 Huracán (Córdoba) 4 2 0 2 -4 6
3 25 de Mayo (La Cumbre) 4 0 0 4 -11 0
Zona 1 Litoral Sur
1 San Lorenzo (Concaordia) 6 5 1 0 14 16
2 D. Cosmos (Federacion) 6 3 2 1 5 11
3 Comunicaciones (Concordia) 6 1 2 3 -6 5
4 CA Talleres (Federal) 6 0 1 5 -13 1
Zona 10 Litoral Sur
1 CA Carcaraña (Cañada de Gomez) 6 4 2 0 5 14
2 SC Cañadense 6 2 3 1 2 9
3 Americano (San Jorge) 6 2 1 3 6 7
4 La Emilia (San Jorge) 6 0 2 4 -13 2
Zona 7 Pampeana Norte
1 CS Ramallo 4 2 1 1 3 7
2 Dep. Malvinas 4 2 0 2 1 6
3 At. Belgrano (Zárate) 4 1 1 2 -4 4
Zona 8 Pampeana Sur
1 Pque Deportes Labarden 4 2 2 0 3 8
2 Unión (Maipú) 4 1 2 1 1 5
3 Amigos Unidos 4 0 2 2 -4 2
Zona 13 Litoral Norte
1 San Ramón 6 5 0 1 6 15
2 Def. San Roque 6 3 0 3 3 9
3 At. Beron (Libertador) 6 2 0 4 -3 6
4 El Porvenir (Esquina) 6 2 0 4 -6 6
Zona 5 Centro Sur
1 Belgrano (V. Mackena) 6 3 2 1 2 11
2 Atenas (Ucacha) 6 3 2 1 3 11
3 Villa Plomo (Serrano) 6 2 0 4 -3 6
4 At. Banda Norte 6 1 2 3 -2 5
Zona 3 Norte
1 At. San Pedro 6 4 2 0 4 14
2 Tiro y Deportes Río Grande 6 1 3 2 0 6
3 C. de Nieva (SS de Jujuy) 6 1 2 3 -3 5
4 El Chani 6 0 5 1 -1 5
Zona 4 Centro Sur
1 Gral. Paz Juniors 6 6 0 0 16 18
2 M. Ferreyra (Malagueño) 6 2 1 3 -6 7
3 E.M.F.I. 6 2 1 3 -2 7
4 Alianza (J. Maria) 6 0 2 4 -8 2
Zona 6 Norte
1 San Antonio (Salta) 6 3 2 1 3 11
2 V. Primavera (Salta) 6 3 2 1 1 11
3 La Merced 6 1 3 2 -2 6
4 Massalin y. C. (R. de Lerma) 6 1 1 4 -2 4
Zona 4 Patagonica Sur
1 U. San Martin Azc. (C. Rivadavia) 6 4 1 1 10 13
2 Dep. Sarmiento (Chubut) 6 3 1 2 3 10
3 Catamarca FC (Caleta Olivia) 6 3 0 3 2 9
4 Ever Ready (Trelew) 6 1 0 5 -15 3
Zona 6 Cuyo Norte
1 Sp. Los Berros (l. Berros) 6 4 0 2 4 12
2 Sp. El Carril 6 4 0 2 5 12
3 Rivadavia (Caucete) 6 2 0 4 -5 6
4 Atl. San Martín (S. Martin) 6 2 0 4 -4 6
Zona 1 Patagonica Sur
1 Atlético Famaillá 6 3 2 1 4 11
2 B. O´Higgins (Río Grande) 6 3 2 1 7 11
3 Mutual Banco Tierra del Fuego 6 2 2 2 0 8
4 Ferro (Ushuaia) 6 0 2 4 -11 2
Zona 11 Pampeana Norte
1 Fernando Caceres 6 4 1 1 7 13
2 SATSAID (Lujan) 6 3 2 1 4 11
3 21 de Marzo (San Miguel) 6 3 1 2 3 10
4 Polonia FC (Burzaco) 6 0 0 6 -14 0
Zona 2 Cuyo Sur
1 At. Boca JRS 4 2 1 1 2 7
2 Andes Talleres 4 2 0 2 1 6
3 Fundacion Amigos 4 1 1 2 -3 4
Zona 1 Cuyo Norte
1 Alianza Futbolistica 4 2 1 1 3 7
2 At. Aviador Origone 4 2 0 2 -2 6
3 At. Colegiales (Villa Mercedes) 4 1 1 2 -1 4
Zona 7 Pampeana Sur
1 Atl. Miramar 6 4 2 0 8 14
2 Juv. Unida (Miramar) 6 3 1 2 3 10
3 Minist. O. Pub. (Quequen) 6 2 0 4 0 6
4 San Cayetano 6 1 1 4 -11 4
Zona 3 Cuyo Sur
1 Independiente El Peral 4 3 0 1 2 9
2 Sp. Furlotti (Agrelo) 4 2 0 2 2 6
3 Cordon del Plata (Tupungato) 4 1 0 3 -4 3
Zona 5 Norte
1 Gimnasia y Tiro (Orán) 6 4 1 1 8 13
2 River Plate (Orán) 6 4 1 1 10 13
3 General Belgrano (Tartagal) 6 1 1 4 -8 4
4 Newell's Old Boys (Tartagal) 6 1 1 4 -10 4
Zona 11 Centro Norte
1 San Martín (Los Pirpintos) 6 3 3 0 7 12
2 At. Los Dorados 6 2 2 2 5 8
3 Atl. 25 de mayo 6 2 2 2 -2 8
4 At. Argentino (T. Rio Hondo) 6 1 1 4 -10 4
Zona 4 Pampeana Norte
1 Colón (Chivilcoy) 4 3 1 0 6 10
2 El Frontón 4 2 0 2 -2 6
3 At. Trocha (Mercedes) 4 0 1 3 -4 1
Zona 4 Norte
1 Monterrico San Vicente 6 3 2 1 2 11
2 Sp. Rivadavia (El Carmen) 5 1 3 1 0 6
3 135 Viviendas (Gral. Guemes) 6 1 3 2 -1 6
4 Pampa Blanca 5 1 2 2 -1 5
Zona 1 Centro Sur
1 Olayon Club (Cruz del Eje) 6 3 2 1 7 11
2 Comercio (V. Dolores) 6 3 1 2 0 10
3 J. Unida (M. Clavero) 6 2 2 2 0 8
4 Benjamín Matienzo (Cruz del Eje) 6 0 3 3 -7 3
Zona 5 Litoral Norte
1 17 de Agosto 4 3 0 1 2 9
2 J.J. Correa (Lag. Blanca) 4 2 0 2 1 6
3 9 de Julio (Clorinda) 4 1 0 3 -3 3
Zona 10 Pampeana Sur
1 Huracán (Saladillo) 6 5 0 1 10 15
2 El Taladro 6 3 0 3 -4 9
3 Juv. Deportiva (Las Flores) 6 2 1 3 -3 7
4 La Lola (E. Reynoso) 6 1 1 4 -3 4
Zona 5 Litoral Sur
1 Instituto (Parana) 6 3 3 0 4 12
2 Sportivo Urquiza 6 2 4 0 9 10
3 Atletico Diamantino 6 1 2 3 -8 5
4 25 de Mayo (Nogoya) 6 0 3 3 -5 3
Zona 5 Centro Norte
1 At. Facundo (V. Union) 4 2 1 1 -1 7
2 At. Chilecito 4 2 1 1 3 7
3 Villa Castelli F.C. 4 0 2 2 -2 2
Zona 2 Litoral Sur
1 Colegiales (Concordia) 6 3 3 0 10 12
2 A. Gualeguay (Villaguay) 6 2 3 1 3 9
3 Santa Rosa (San Jose) 6 1 2 3 -4 5
4 Deportivo Villaguay 6 0 4 2 -9 4
Zona 3 Patagonica Sur
1 Independiente (San Julian) 6 4 1 1 7 13
2 Sp. Santa Cruz 6 3 2 1 3 11
3 Deseado Jr. (Pto Deseado) 6 1 3 2 -3 6
4 San Lorenzo 6 0 2 4 -7 2
Zona 3 Centro Norte
1 Def. de Fiambalá 6 4 1 1 3 13
2 Tiro Federal (belén) 6 4 0 2 3 12
3 Dep. La Paz (Tinogasta) 6 1 2 3 -2 5
4 Tiro Federal y Gimnasia (Andalgalá) 6 1 1 4 -4 4
Zona 12 Centro Norte
1 Platense (Añatuya) 4 3 0 1 6 9
2 At. Talleres (Añatuya) 4 1 1 2 1 4
3 Social Pinto (Pinto) 4 1 1 2 -7 4
Zona 8 Pampeana Norte
1 Paraná F.C. (S. Pedro) 6 3 1 2 2 10
2 Las Palmeras (Rio Tala) 6 3 1 2 1 10
3 Estrada FBC 6 2 1 3 -4 7
4 Sarmiento (Zárate) 6 2 1 3 1 7
Zona 8 Centro Norte
1 At. Campo Gallo 4 1 3 0 2 6
2 La Ensenada (Quimili) 4 1 2 1 -1 5
3 Sportivo Tintina 4 0 3 1 -1 3
Zona 3 Pampeana Sur
1 Sp. Olimpo (Tres Arroyos) 4 3 0 1 7 9
2 Quilmes (Tres Arroyos) 4 1 1 2 -2 4
3 Independiente (Cnel. Pringles) 4 1 1 2 -5 4
Zona 1 Patagonica Norte
1 Belgrano (Esquel) 6 4 1 1 6 13
2 Dina Huapi 6 3 2 1 2 11
3 Dep. Rio Pico (Rio Pico) 6 2 0 4 -4 6
4 Luna Park (Bariloche) 6 1 1 4 -4 4
Zona 7 Norte
1 Dep. Marapa 6 4 0 2 3 12
2 Deportivo YPF 6 3 2 1 2 11
3 Dep. Galpon 6 2 2 2 0 8
4 Dep. Taco Pozo 6 0 2 4 -5 2
Zona 3 Litoral Sur
1 At. Rivadavia (C. Uruguay) 6 3 2 1 7 11
2 Deportivo Maria Auxiliadora 6 2 2 2 -2 8
3 Ramsar Juniors 6 2 2 2 2 8
4 CD. Mantero (V. Mantero) 6 1 2 3 -7 5
Zona 6 Litoral Sur
1 Union Agrarios 6 4 1 1 6 13
2 Unión Alcaraz FBC 6 2 2 2 0 8
3 Independiente (Hernandarias) 6 2 1 3 0 7
4 Cultural Aranguren 6 1 2 3 -6 5
Zona 5 Pampeana Sur
1 Estudiantes (Olavarría) 6 4 1 1 10 13
2 El Fortín (Olavarría) 6 3 2 1 7 11
3 A. C. Balompie (Bolivar) 6 1 2 3 -11 5
4 Empleados de Comercio (Bolivar) 6 1 1 4 -6 4
Zona 2 Litoral Norte
1 Movimiento Joven (S. Rita) 6 4 1 1 4 13
2 Santo Pipo Sp. 6 4 1 1 4 13
3 San Ramón (S. Vicente) 6 2 0 4 -2 6
4 Sp. Irigoyen (Apóstoles) 6 1 0 5 -6 3
Zona 10 Pampeana Norte
1 La Catedral (Hurlingham) 4 3 0 1 7 9
2 La Josefa (Campana) 4 2 1 1 5 7
3 Dep. San Felipe (Campana) 4 0 1 3 -12 1
Zona 6 Pampeana Norte
1 Regatas (San Nicolás) 6 5 1 0 13 16
2 Argentino (Pergamino) 6 3 1 2 0 10
3 SOMISA (S. Nicolas) 6 3 0 3 -2 9
4 Juv. Obrera (M. Ocampo) 6 0 0 6 -11 0
Zona 4 Litoral Norte
1 L. J. Fontana (Formosa) 4 2 2 0 4 8
2 Independiente (Fontana) 4 1 3 0 1 6
3 8 de Diciembre 4 0 1 3 -5 1
Zona 3 Cuyo Norte
1 Dep. Casino 4 3 0 1 4 9
2 Naschel Unido 4 3 0 1 3 9
3 Dep. Nachel (Nachel) 4 0 0 4 -7 0
Zona 5 Cuyo Norte
1 Atenas Pocito 4 2 1 1 0 7
2 Atl. Marquesado 4 2 0 2 2 6
3 9 de Julio SJ 4 1 1 2 -2 4
Zona 2 Patagonica Norte
1 Arg. del Norte (Gral. Roca) 4 3 0 1 4 9
2 Atlético Regina 4 2 0 2 2 6
3 Sportsman 4 1 0 3 -6 3
4 25 de Mayo (Cipolletti) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zona 10 Centro Norte
1 San Martín M.Q. 6 3 2 1 6 11
2 Dep. Defensores (Monte Quemado) 6 2 3 1 1 9
3 At. Salamanca (Monte Quemado) 6 2 1 3 -4 7
4 Quilmes (M. Quemado) 6 1 2 3 -3 5
Zona 4 Cuyo Norte
1 Atlético Trinidad 4 3 0 1 9 9
2 Dep. Carpinteria (San Juan) 3 2 0 1 -2 6
3 Deportivo Estrella 3 0 0 3 -7 0
Zona 6 Centro Norte
1 Andino (Rioja) 4 3 0 1 6 9
2 San Martín (La Rioja) 4 3 0 1 6 9
3 Los Andes (Chilecito) 4 0 0 4 -12 0
Zona 2 Centro Sur
1 Ateneo Vecino BA 6 5 1 0 6 16
2 Dep. Argentino (V. Maria) 6 2 1 3 1 7
3 Independiente (Rio III) 6 1 2 3 -7 5
4 Sp. Norte (Laboulaye) 6 1 2 3 0 5
Zona 5 Pampeana Norte
1 Dep. 9 de Julio (Chacabuco) 4 2 1 1 2 7
2 Racing (Colon BA) 4 1 3 0 2 6
3 At. Companía General 4 0 2 2 -4 2
Zona 11 Litoral Sur
1 Arroyo Seco AC 4 3 0 1 3 9
2 Union Arroyo Seco 4 2 0 2 -1 6
3 Central Argentino 4 1 0 3 -2 3
Zona 1 Pampeana Norte
1 Atl. 9 de Julio (9 de Julio) 4 3 1 0 9 10
2 At. Argentino (Lincoln) 4 1 2 1 0 5
3 Boca Carlos Casares 4 0 1 3 -9 1
Zona 2 Centro Norte
1 San Martin (El Bañado) 6 4 0 2 8 12
2 Independiente (SA.) 6 4 0 2 1 12
3 Américo Tesorieri (Catamarca) 6 3 1 2 5 10
4 Sp. Villa Cubas 6 0 1 5 -14 1
Zona 4 Cuyo Sur
1 Tunuyan SC 3 2 1 0 3 7
2 Sarmiento Tunuyán 3 1 2 0 1 5
3 Pareditas Unidas (Pareditas) 4 0 1 3 -4 1
Zona 1 Cuyo Sur
1 Academia 4 4 0 0 14 12
2 Dep. El Ñango (S. Martín) 4 2 0 2 -2 6
3 Cent. 9 de Julio (Sta Rosa) 4 0 0 4 -12 0
Zona 7 Litoral Norte
1 Bancarios (Resistencia) 6 5 0 1 10 15
2 Pabellon Arg. (Las Palmas) 6 3 0 3 2 9
3 Recreativo Toba 6 2 1 3 -7 7
4 At. Cnia. Brandsen 6 1 1 4 -5 4
Zona 9 Pampeana Sur
1 At. San Vicente (Pinamar) 6 4 2 0 10 14
2 Racing (Gral. Madariaga) 6 3 1 2 11 10
3 At. Belgrano (Cnel. Vidal) 6 2 2 2 -2 8
4 Mar de Cobo 6 0 1 5 -19 1
Zona 4 Patagonica Norte
1 Dep. Patagones 6 3 2 1 5 11
2 Atl. Río Colorado (Río Colorado) 6 3 1 2 2 10
3 Dep. Las Grutas 6 1 3 2 -2 6
4 Fortin C. (Pedro Luro) 6 1 2 3 -5 5
Zona 11 Litoral Norte
1 Don Orione 6 5 0 1 7 15
2 Falucho 6 2 3 1 3 9
3 Ex Alumnos (S. A. Obligado) 6 1 3 2 1 6
4 Villa Elena 6 0 2 4 -11 2
Zona 9 Litoral Norte
1 Estudiantes (Resistencia) 6 4 1 1 9 13
2 Ctral. Norte (C. del Bermejo) 6 2 3 1 1 9
3 Huracán Las Breñas 5 2 0 3 -3 6
4 At. Central (Quitilipi) 7 1 2 4 -7 5
Zona 2 Pampeana Sur
1 Gral. Belgrano (Santa Rosa) 6 3 2 1 4 11
2 Dep. Argentino (Pehuajó) 6 2 2 2 -1 8
3 At. Jorge Newbery 6 2 2 2 0 8
4 Unión Deportiva (Tres Lomas) 6 1 2 3 -3 5
Zona 8 Centro Sur
1 Colon (Colonia Caroya) 4 3 0 1 4 9
2 Independiente (Cosquin) 4 1 1 2 -3 4
3 Escuela Presidente Roca 4 1 1 2 -1 4
Zona 3 Patagonica Norte
1 Atlético Maronese 6 4 1 1 10 13
2 Centenario 6 3 1 2 1 10
3 Don Bosco (Neuquén) 6 3 0 3 -4 9
4 Dep. Lacar (SMDLOA) 6 1 0 5 -7 3
Zona 6 Cuyo Sur
1 Ferrocarril Oeste (Int. Alvear) 4 2 2 0 4 8
2 Villa Atuel 4 1 2 1 -1 5
3 D. Luminares (Gral. Alvear) 4 0 2 2 -3 2
Zona 8 Litoral Sur
1 Argentino Frank 4 3 0 1 0 9
2 Ferro Dho 4 2 0 2 2 6
3 At. Pilar 4 1 0 3 -2 3
Zona 12 Pampeana Norte
1 Nueva Alianza (La Plata) 4 2 1 1 3 7
2 CRISFA (La Plata) 4 2 0 2 0 6
3 Juventud (Bernal) 4 1 1 2 -3 4
Zona 6 Pampeana Sur
1 Sp. Piazza 6 3 3 0 8 12
2 G. y Esgrima (Tandil) 6 3 2 1 5 11
3 Excursionistas (Tandil) 6 1 2 3 -9 5
4 Velense (Tandil) 6 0 3 3 -4 3
Zona 4 Litoral Sur
1 Juv. Undinarrain 6 4 2 0 6 14
2 Dep. Urdinarrain 6 2 3 1 5 9
3 Ctro. Bancario (Gualeguay) 6 1 2 3 -6 5
4 S. Sportiva (Gualeguay) 6 1 1 4 -5 4
Zona 9 Pampeana Norte
1 Union Vecinal (Etcheverry) 4 1 3 0 1 6
2 Dep Villa Rosa (Escobar) 4 1 2 1 -4 5
3 Naútico Hacoaj (Escobar) 4 1 1 2 3 4
Zona 1 Norte
1 Racing 6 3 3 0 4 12
2 Santa Clara (La Quiaca) 6 3 1 2 4 10
3 At. Argentino (La Quiaca) 6 2 3 1 -1 9
4 General Lavalle (La Quiaca) 6 0 1 5 -7 1
Zona 11 Pampeana Sur
1 J. Unida (25 de Mayo) 6 4 2 0 7 14
2 Def. de Plaza España 6 3 1 2 1 10
3 At. Pedernales 6 1 2 3 -2 5
4 At. Riestra (25 de Mayo) 6 1 1 4 -6 4
Zona 8 Norte
1 Jorge Newbery (Tuc) 6 2 3 1 4 9
2 Villa Beba 6 2 2 2 0 8
3 Dep. Graneros 6 1 4 1 0 7
4 Gral. Güemes 6 1 3 2 -4 6
Zona 1 Pampeana Sur
1 Huracán (C. Tejedor) 6 3 2 1 4 11
2 Costa Brava 6 3 1 2 3 10
3 Dep. Winifreda 6 3 1 2 0 10
4 FC Tres Algarrobos 6 1 0 5 -7 3
Zona 7 Centro Norte
1 River Plate (Chepes) 4 2 1 1 1 7
2 Defensores de La Boca (La Rioja) 4 2 0 2 0 6
3 Barrio Argentino 4 1 1 2 -1 4
Zona 3 Litoral Norte
1 Atl. Posadas 6 5 0 1 7 15
2 Mitre 6 3 2 1 12 11
3 Tuyuti 6 1 2 3 -5 5
4 AEMO (Oberá) 6 0 2 4 -14 2
Zona 5 Cuyo Sur
1 Rincon del Atuel (San Rafael) 4 2 1 1 2 7
2 Dep. Argentino 4 1 2 1 0 5
3 Dep. Chilecito 4 1 1 2 -2 4
Zona 2 Cuyo Norte
1 Sporting Victoria 4 2 2 0 5 8
2 Sp. V. de la Quebrada 4 1 3 0 2 6
3 Unión (San Luis) 4 0 1 3 -7 1
Zona 2 Patagonica Sur
1 H. Americano (Rio Gallegos) 6 4 1 1 4 13
2 Argentinos 6 2 2 2 1 8
3 Ferrocarril YCF (Rio Gallegos) 6 2 1 3 -1 7
4 La Academia (28 de Noviembre) 6 2 0 4 -4 6
Zona 6 Litoral Norte
1 Sargento Cabral 4 3 0 1 4 9
2 Juventud (Formosa) 4 2 0 2 -1 6
3 AFI Los Pumas 4 1 0 3 -3 3
Zona 6 Centro Sur
1 Alem (Villa Maria) 6 2 3 1 3 9
2 Sp. Belgrano (Rio Tercero) 6 2 3 1 -1 9
3 Toro (Cnel Moldes) 6 2 2 2 0 8
4 Centro C. Alberdi (Rio IV) 6 1 2 3 -2 5
Zona 12 Litoral Norte
1 Dep. Curupay 6 5 0 1 6 15
2 Citrex (Bella Vista ) 6 3 0 3 -1 9
3 Atl. Bella Vista 6 3 0 3 8 9
4 Lipton FC. (Corrientes) 6 1 0 5 -13 3
Zona 3 Centro Sur
1 S. Corralense (C de Bustos) 6 4 0 2 10 12
2 C. Cordoba (Laboulaye) 6 3 2 1 3 11
3 Jorge Ross 6 2 3 1 2 9
4 Sp. Chazon (Chazon) 6 0 1 5 -15 1
Zona 1 Litoral Norte
1 Dep. Timbo (J. America) 4 3 1 0 5 10
2 Garuhape 4 2 1 1 1 7
3 Alte. Brown (C. Andresito) 4 0 0 4 -6 0
Zona 1 Centro Norte
1 Soc. Bañado (B. de Ovanta) 6 5 0 1 4 15
2 U. Sportiva (Recreo) 6 4 1 1 5 13
3 Esp. Recreina (Recreo) 6 1 1 4 -2 4
4 Defensores (La Cocha) 6 0 2 4 -7 2
Zona 7 Litoral Sur
1 CR Unión y Cultura 6 4 0 2 8 12
2 Juventud Pueyrredón 6 3 1 2 2 10
3 Central Argentino (Venado Tuerto) 6 2 1 3 -5 7
4 SC. Italia (Alcorta) 6 1 2 3 -5 5
Zona 9 Litoral Sur
1 Sanjustino 4 2 1 1 2 7
2 El Quilla 4 2 1 1 1 7
3 Colón San Justo 4 0 2 2 -3 2
Zona 3 Pampeana Norte
1 San Martín (Roberts) 4 2 1 1 -3 7
2 F.C. Matienzo (Alberdi) 4 1 2 1 4 5
3 Villa Belgrano (Junín) 4 1 1 2 -1 4
Zona 4 Pampeana Sur
1 Ingeniero Jorge Newbery (Laprida) 6 3 3 0 5 12
2 Unión (Tornquist) 6 3 3 0 5 12
3 San MartÍn (Sta. Trinidad) 6 1 2 3 -4 5
4 Racing (Carhue) 6 0 2 4 -6 2
Argentina - Torneo Federal C 2018

Argentina - Torneo Federal C 2018