14 de Noviembre de 2019

Turquía Vs. Islandia
12:00 PM en el Ali Sami Yen
Estambul Ali Sami Yen

República Checa Vs. Kosovo
2:45 PM en el Doosan Arena
Pilsen Doosan Arena

Inglaterra Vs. Montenegro
2:45 PM en el Wembley
Londres Wembley

Portugal Vs. Lituania
2:45 PM en el Algarve
Faro Algarve

Serbia Vs. Luxemburgo
2:45 PM en el Crvena Zvezda
Belgrado Crvena Zvezda

Albania Vs. Andorra
2:45 PM en el
Por confirmar No disponible

Francia Vs. Moldavia
2:45 PM en el Stade de France
Saint-Denis Stade de France

15 de Noviembre de 2019

Noruega Vs. Islas Feroe
12:00 PM en el Ullevaal
Oslo Ullevaal

Armenia Vs. Grecia
12:00 PM en el Republican Stadium
Yerevan Republican Stadium

Finlandia Vs. Liechtenstein
12:00 PM en el Telia 5G-areena
Helsinki Telia 5G-areena

Dinamarca Vs. Gibraltar
2:45 PM en el Parken Stadion
Copenhague Parken Stadion

Suiza Vs. Georgia
2:45 PM en el AFG Arena
St. Gallen, Suiza AFG Arena

Rumania Vs. Suecia
2:45 PM en el Arena Nationala
Bucarest Arena Nationala

España Vs. Malta
2:45 PM en el Ramón de Carranza
Cádiz Ramón de Carranza

Bosnia-Herz. Vs. Italia
2:45 PM en el Bilino Polje
Zenica Bilino Polje

16 de Noviembre de 2019

Chipre Vs. Escocia
9:00 AM en el Stadium GSP
Nicosia Stadium GSP

Azerbaiyán Vs. Gales
12:00 PM en el Baki Olimpiya Stadionu
Bakú Baki Olimpiya Stadionu

Eslovenia Vs. Letonia
12:00 PM en el SRC Stozice
Ljubljana SRC Stozice

Rusia Vs. Bélgica
12:00 PM en el
Por confirmar No disponible

San Marino Vs. Kazajistán
12:00 PM en el
Por confirmar No disponible

Alemania Vs. Belarús
2:45 PM en el Borussia Park
Monchengladbach Borussia Park

Irlanda del Norte Vs. Holanda
2:45 PM en el Windsor Park
Belfast Windsor Park

Croacia Vs. Eslovaquia
2:45 PM en el
Por confirmar No disponible

Austria Vs. Macedonia del Norte
2:45 PM en el Ernst Happel
Viena Ernst Happel

Israel Vs. Polonia
2:45 PM en el Teddy Stadium
Jerusalen Teddy Stadium

17 de Noviembre de 2019

Luxemburgo Vs. Portugal
9:00 AM en el
Por confirmar No disponible

Serbia Vs. Ucrania
9:00 AM en el
Por confirmar No disponible

Bulgaria Vs. República Checa
12:00 PM en el Estadio Olimpico de Serravalle
San Marino Estadio Olimpico de Serravalle

Kosovo Vs. Inglaterra
12:00 PM en el Fadil Vokrri
Pristina Fadil Vokrri

Albania Vs. Francia
2:45 PM en el
Por confirmar No disponible

Andorra Vs. Turquía
2:45 PM en el Estadi Nacional
Andorra la Vella, Andorra Estadi Nacional

Moldavia Vs. Islandia
2:45 PM en el Zimbru Stadium
Chisinau Zimbru Stadium

18 de Noviembre de 2019

Gibraltar Vs. Suiza
2:45 PM en el Victoria Stadium
Gibraltar Victoria Stadium

Rep. de Irlanda Vs. Dinamarca
2:45 PM en el Aviva Stadium
Dublin Aviva Stadium

Malta Vs. Noruega
2:45 PM en el Ta´ Qali National Stadium
Ta´ Qali Ta´ Qali National Stadium

España Vs. Rumania
2:45 PM en el Wanda Metropolitano
Madrid Wanda Metropolitano

Suecia Vs. Islas Feroe
2:45 PM en el Friends Arena
Malmö Friends Arena

Grecia Vs. Finlandia
2:45 PM en el Pankritio Stadium
Heraclion Pankritio Stadium

Italia Vs. Armenia
2:45 PM en el
Por confirmar No disponible

Liechtenstein Vs. Bosnia-Herz.
2:45 PM en el Rheinpark Stadion
Vaduz Rheinpark Stadion

Cargando más partidos...

UEFA - Eliminatorias Eurocopa 2020