3 de Octubre de 2019

Vitória Guimarães Vs. Eintracht Frankfurt
10:50 AM en el Estádio D. Afonso Henriques
Guimarães Estádio D. Afonso Henriques

Astana Vs. Partizan
10:50 AM en el Astana Arena
Astana Astana Arena

Young Boys Vs. Rangers
12:55 PM en el Stade de Suisse Wankdorf
Berna Stade de Suisse Wankdorf

Feyenoord Vs. Porto
12:55 PM en el Stadion Feijenoord
Rotterdam Stadion Feijenoord

CSKA Moscú Vs. Espanyol
12:55 PM en el Dinamo
Moscú Dinamo

Ferencváros Vs. Ludogorets
12:55 PM en el Groupama Arena
Budapest Groupama Arena

Saint Etienne Vs. Wolfsburgo
12:55 PM en el Geoffroy-Guichard
St. Etienne Geoffroy-Guichard

FC Oleksandria Vs. Gent
12:55 PM en el CSC Nika
Oleksandria CSC Nika

Istanbul BBSK Vs. B. Monchengladbach
12:55 PM en el Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadium
Estambul Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadium

Wolfsberger AC Vs. Roma
12:55 PM en el Lavanttal-Arena
Wolfsberg Lavanttal-Arena

Besiktas Vs. Wolverhampton
12:55 PM en el BJK Inonu
Estambul BJK Inonu

SC Braga Vs. Slovan Bratislava
12:55 PM en el Estadio Municipal de Braga
Braga Estadio Municipal de Braga

AZ Alkmaar Vs. Manchester United
12:55 PM en el AFAS Stadion Achter de Kazerne
Malinas AFAS Stadion Achter de Kazerne

Sevilla Vs. APOEL
3:00 PM en el Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán

Dudelange Vs. Qarabag
3:00 PM en el Stade Josy Barthel
Luxemburgo Stade Josy Barthel

Malmö Vs. FC Copenhague
3:00 PM en el Malmö Stadion
Malmö Malmö Stadion

Lugano Vs. Dynamo Kyev
3:00 PM en el Comunale di Cornaredo
Lugano Comunale di Cornaredo

Trabzonspor Vs. FC Basel
3:00 PM en el Medical Park Stadyumu
Trabzon Medical Park Stadyumu

FC Krasnodar Vs. Getafe
3:00 PM en el Stadion FC Krasnodar
Krasnodar Stadion FC Krasnodar

Sporting Lisboa Vs. Linz Lask
3:00 PM en el José Alvalade XXI
Lisboa José Alvalade XXI

Rosenborg Vs. PSV
3:00 PM en el Lerkendal
Trondheim Lerkendal

Celtic Vs. CFR Cluj
3:00 PM en el Celtic Park
Glasgow Celtic Park

Lazio Vs. Stade Rennes
3:00 PM en el Stadio Olimpico
Roma Stadio Olimpico

Arsenal Vs. Standard Liege
3:00 PM en el Emirates Stadium
Londres Emirates Stadium

24 de Octubre de 2019

Qarabag Vs. APOEL
12:55 PM en el Tofiq Bahramov
Bakú, Azerbaiyán Tofiq Bahramov

Porto Vs. Rangers
12:55 PM en el Estádio do Dragao
Porto Estádio do Dragao

Young Boys Vs. Feyenoord
12:55 PM en el Stade de Suisse Wankdorf
Berna Stade de Suisse Wankdorf

Ludogorets Vs. Espanyol
12:55 PM en el Ludogorets Arena
Razgrad Ludogorets Arena

CSKA Moscú Vs. Ferencváros
12:55 PM en el Dinamo
Moscú Dinamo

Gent Vs. Wolfsburgo
12:55 PM en el Ghelamco Arena
Gent Ghelamco Arena

Saint Etienne Vs. FC Oleksandria
12:55 PM en el Geoffroy-Guichard
St. Etienne Geoffroy-Guichard

Roma Vs. B. Monchengladbach
12:55 PM en el Stadio Olimpico
Roma Stadio Olimpico

Istanbul BBSK Vs. Wolfsberger AC
12:55 PM en el Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadium
Estambul Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadium

Slovan Bratislava Vs. Wolverhampton
12:55 PM en el Tehelné Pole
Bratislava Tehelné Pole

Besiktas Vs. SC Braga
12:55 PM en el BJK Inonu
Estambul BJK Inonu

Partizan Vs. Manchester United
12:55 PM en el Partizan Stadium
Belgrado Partizan Stadium

AZ Alkmaar Vs. Astana
12:55 PM en el AFAS Stadion Achter de Kazerne
Malinas AFAS Stadion Achter de Kazerne

Sevilla Vs. Dudelange
3:00 PM en el Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán

Dynamo Kyev Vs. FC Copenhague
3:00 PM en el Estadio Olímpico de Kiev
Kiev Estadio Olímpico de Kiev

Malmö Vs. Lugano
3:00 PM en el Malmö Stadion
Malmö Malmö Stadion

Getafe Vs. FC Basel
3:00 PM en el Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Madrid Coliseum Alfonso Pérez

Trabzonspor Vs. FC Krasnodar
3:00 PM en el Medical Park Stadyumu
Trabzon Medical Park Stadyumu

PSV Vs. Linz Lask
3:00 PM en el Philips Stadion
Eindhoven Philips Stadion

Sporting Lisboa Vs. Rosenborg
3:00 PM en el José Alvalade XXI
Lisboa José Alvalade XXI

Stade Rennes Vs. CFR Cluj
3:00 PM en el Route de Lorient
Rennes Route de Lorient

Celtic Vs. Lazio
3:00 PM en el Celtic Park
Glasgow Celtic Park

Eintracht Frankfurt Vs. Standard Liege
3:00 PM en el Commerzbank-Arena
Frankfurt Commerzbank-Arena

Arsenal Vs. Vitória Guimarães
3:00 PM en el Emirates Stadium
Londres Emirates Stadium

7 de Noviembre de 2019

Vitória Guimarães Vs. Arsenal
10:50 AM en el Estádio D. Afonso Henriques
Guimarães Estádio D. Afonso Henriques

Astana Vs. AZ Alkmaar
10:50 AM en el Astana Arena
Astana Astana Arena

APOEL Vs. Qarabag
12:55 PM en el Stadium GSP
Nicosia Stadium GSP

Dudelange Vs. Sevilla
12:55 PM en el Stade Josy Barthel
Luxemburgo Stade Josy Barthel

FC Copenhague Vs. Dynamo Kyev
12:55 PM en el Parken Stadion
Copenhague Parken Stadion

Lugano Vs. Malmö
12:55 PM en el Comunale di Cornaredo
Lugano Comunale di Cornaredo

FC Basel Vs. Getafe
12:55 PM en el St. Jakob Stadion
Basilea St. Jakob Stadion

FC Krasnodar Vs. Trabzonspor
12:55 PM en el Stadion FC Krasnodar
Krasnodar Stadion FC Krasnodar

Linz Lask Vs. PSV
12:55 PM en el Linzer Stadion
Linz Linzer Stadion

Rosenborg Vs. Sporting Lisboa
12:55 PM en el Lerkendal
Trondheim Lerkendal

CFR Cluj Vs. Stade Rennes
12:55 PM en el Dr. Constantin Radulescu
Cluj-Napoca Dr. Constantin Radulescu

Lazio Vs. Celtic
12:55 PM en el Stadio Olimpico
Roma Stadio Olimpico

Standard Liege Vs. Eintracht Frankfurt
12:55 PM en el Maurice Dufrasne
Lieja Maurice Dufrasne

Rangers Vs. Porto
3:00 PM en el Ibrox Stadium
Glasgow Ibrox Stadium

Feyenoord Vs. Young Boys
3:00 PM en el Stadion Feijenoord
Rotterdam Stadion Feijenoord

Espanyol Vs. Ludogorets
3:00 PM en el Estadio Cornellá-El Prat
Barcelona Estadio Cornellá-El Prat

Ferencváros Vs. CSKA Moscú
3:00 PM en el Groupama Arena
Budapest Groupama Arena

Wolfsburgo Vs. Gent
3:00 PM en el Volkswagen Arena
Wolfsburgo Volkswagen Arena

FC Oleksandria Vs. Saint Etienne
3:00 PM en el CSC Nika
Oleksandria CSC Nika

B. Monchengladbach Vs. Roma
3:00 PM en el Borussia Park
Monchengladbach Borussia Park

Wolfsberger AC Vs. Istanbul BBSK
3:00 PM en el Lavanttal-Arena
Wolfsberg Lavanttal-Arena

Wolverhampton Vs. Slovan Bratislava
3:00 PM en el Molineux Stadium
Wolverhampton Molineux Stadium

SC Braga Vs. Besiktas
3:00 PM en el Estadio Municipal de Braga
Braga Estadio Municipal de Braga

Manchester United Vs. Partizan
3:00 PM en el Old Trafford
Manchester Old Trafford

28 de Noviembre de 2019

FC Krasnodar Vs. FC Basel
10:50 AM en el Stadion FC Krasnodar
Krasnodar Stadion FC Krasnodar

Trabzonspor Vs. Getafe
10:50 AM en el Medical Park Stadyumu
Trabzon Medical Park Stadyumu

Vitória Guimarães Vs. Standard Liege
10:50 AM en el Estádio D. Afonso Henriques
Guimarães Estádio D. Afonso Henriques

AZ Alkmaar Vs. Partizan
10:50 AM en el AFAS Stadion Achter de Kazerne
Malinas AFAS Stadion Achter de Kazerne

Astana Vs. Manchester United
10:50 AM en el Astana Arena
Astana Astana Arena

Feyenoord Vs. Rangers
12:55 PM en el Stadion Feijenoord
Rotterdam Stadion Feijenoord

Young Boys Vs. Porto
12:55 PM en el Stade de Suisse Wankdorf
Berna Stade de Suisse Wankdorf

Ferencváros Vs. Espanyol
12:55 PM en el Groupama Arena
Budapest Groupama Arena

CSKA Moscú Vs. Ludogorets
12:55 PM en el Dinamo
Moscú Dinamo

FC Oleksandria Vs. Wolfsburgo
12:55 PM en el CSC Nika
Oleksandria CSC Nika

Saint Etienne Vs. Gent
12:55 PM en el Geoffroy-Guichard
St. Etienne Geoffroy-Guichard

Wolfsberger AC Vs. B. Monchengladbach
12:55 PM en el Lavanttal-Arena
Wolfsberg Lavanttal-Arena

Istanbul BBSK Vs. Roma
12:55 PM en el Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadium
Estambul Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadium

SC Braga Vs. Wolverhampton
12:55 PM en el Estadio Municipal de Braga
Braga Estadio Municipal de Braga

Besiktas Vs. Slovan Bratislava
12:55 PM en el BJK Inonu
Estambul BJK Inonu

Dudelange Vs. APOEL
3:00 PM en el Stade Josy Barthel
Luxemburgo Stade Josy Barthel

Sevilla Vs. Qarabag
3:00 PM en el Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Sevilla Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán

Lugano Vs. FC Copenhague
3:00 PM en el Comunale di Cornaredo
Lugano Comunale di Cornaredo

Malmö Vs. Dynamo Kyev
3:00 PM en el Malmö Stadion
Malmö Malmö Stadion

Rosenborg Vs. Linz Lask
3:00 PM en el Lerkendal
Trondheim Lerkendal

Sporting Lisboa Vs. PSV
3:00 PM en el José Alvalade XXI
Lisboa José Alvalade XXI

Lazio Vs. CFR Cluj
3:00 PM en el Stadio Olimpico
Roma Stadio Olimpico

Celtic Vs. Stade Rennes
3:00 PM en el Celtic Park
Glasgow Celtic Park

Arsenal Vs. Eintracht Frankfurt
3:00 PM en el Emirates Stadium
Londres Emirates Stadium

12 de Diciembre de 2019

APOEL Vs. Sevilla
12:55 PM en el Stadium GSP
Nicosia Stadium GSP

Qarabag Vs. Dudelange
12:55 PM en el Tofiq Bahramov
Bakú, Azerbaiyán Tofiq Bahramov

FC Copenhague Vs. Malmö
12:55 PM en el Parken Stadion
Copenhague Parken Stadion

Dynamo Kyev Vs. Lugano
12:55 PM en el Estadio Olímpico de Kiev
Kiev Estadio Olímpico de Kiev

FC Basel Vs. Trabzonspor
12:55 PM en el St. Jakob Stadion
Basilea St. Jakob Stadion

Getafe Vs. FC Krasnodar
12:55 PM en el Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Madrid Coliseum Alfonso Pérez

Linz Lask Vs. Sporting Lisboa
12:55 PM en el Linzer Stadion
Linz Linzer Stadion

PSV Vs. Rosenborg
12:55 PM en el Philips Stadion
Eindhoven Philips Stadion

CFR Cluj Vs. Celtic
12:55 PM en el Dr. Constantin Radulescu
Cluj-Napoca Dr. Constantin Radulescu

Stade Rennes Vs. Lazio
12:55 PM en el Route de Lorient
Rennes Route de Lorient

Standard Liege Vs. Arsenal
12:55 PM en el Maurice Dufrasne
Lieja Maurice Dufrasne

Eintracht Frankfurt Vs. Vitória Guimarães
12:55 PM en el Commerzbank-Arena
Frankfurt Commerzbank-Arena

Rangers Vs. Young Boys
3:00 PM en el Ibrox Stadium
Glasgow Ibrox Stadium

Porto Vs. Feyenoord
3:00 PM en el Estádio do Dragao
Porto Estádio do Dragao

Espanyol Vs. CSKA Moscú
3:00 PM en el Estadio Cornellá-El Prat
Barcelona Estadio Cornellá-El Prat

Ludogorets Vs. Ferencváros
3:00 PM en el Ludogorets Arena
Razgrad Ludogorets Arena

Wolfsburgo Vs. Saint Etienne
3:00 PM en el Volkswagen Arena
Wolfsburgo Volkswagen Arena

Gent Vs. FC Oleksandria
3:00 PM en el Ghelamco Arena
Gent Ghelamco Arena

B. Monchengladbach Vs. Istanbul BBSK
3:00 PM en el Borussia Park
Monchengladbach Borussia Park

Roma Vs. Wolfsberger AC
3:00 PM en el Stadio Olimpico
Roma Stadio Olimpico

Wolverhampton Vs. Besiktas
3:00 PM en el Molineux Stadium
Wolverhampton Molineux Stadium

Slovan Bratislava Vs. SC Braga
3:00 PM en el Tehelné Pole
Bratislava Tehelné Pole

Manchester United Vs. AZ Alkmaar
3:00 PM en el Old Trafford
Manchester Old Trafford

Partizan Vs. Astana
3:00 PM en el Partizan Stadium
Belgrado Partizan Stadium
UEFA - Europa League 2019-2020

UEFA - Europa League 2019-2020