23 de Marzo de 2019

LALA Vs. Deportivo Lara
3:00 PM en el CTE Cachamay
Puerto Ordaz CTE Cachamay

Deportivo Anzoátegui Vs. Trujillanos
3:30 PM en el General J.A. Anzoátegui
Puerto La Cruz General J.A. Anzoátegui

Portuguesa Vs. Zamora
3:30 PM en el General José Antonio Paez
Acarígua General José Antonio Paez

Atlético Venezuela Vs. Academia
4:00 PM en el General J.A. Anzoátegui
Puerto La Cruz General J.A. Anzoátegui

24 de Marzo de 2019

Estudiantes de Caracas Vs. Aragua
3:30 PM en el Giuseppe Antonelli
Maracay Giuseppe Antonelli

Estudiantes Mérida Vs. Metropolitanos
4:00 PM en el Metropolitano de Mérida
Mérida Metropolitano de Mérida

Mineros Vs. Zulia
4:00 PM en el Cachamay Gino Scarigella
Cachamay Cachamay Gino Scarigella

Dep. La Guaira Vs. Llaneros
4:00 PM en el Brigido Iriarte
Caracas Brigido Iriarte

Monagas Vs. Caracas
5:00 PM en el Alexander Botinni
Maturín Alexander Botinni

Carabobo Vs. Táchira
5:00 PM en el Rafael Calles Pinto
Guanare Rafael Calles Pinto

30 de Marzo de 2019

Metropolitanos Vs. Llaneros
4:00 PM en el Olímpico UCV
Caracas Olímpico UCV

Aragua Vs. Carabobo
5:00 PM en el Giuseppe Antonelli
Maracay Giuseppe Antonelli

31 de Marzo de 2019

Trujillanos Vs. Atlético Venezuela
4:00 PM en el Luis Loreto Lira
Valera Luis Loreto Lira

Táchira Vs. Portuguesa
4:00 PM en el Pueblo Nuevo
San Cristóbal Pueblo Nuevo

Estudiantes Mérida Vs. Monagas
4:00 PM en el Guillermo Soto Rosa
Mérida Guillermo Soto Rosa

Caracas Vs. Mineros
5:00 PM en el Cocodrilos Sports Park
Caracas Cocodrilos Sports Park

Deportivo Lara Vs. Dep. La Guaira
5:00 PM en el Metropolitano de Barquisimeto
Lara Metropolitano de Barquisimeto

Zulia Vs. Deportivo Anzoátegui
6:00 PM en el José Encarnación Romero
Maracaibo José Encarnación Romero

Academia Vs. Estudiantes de Caracas
6:00 PM en el Complejo Deportivo Vistamar
Puerto Cabello Complejo Deportivo Vistamar

Zamora Vs. LALA
6:00 PM en el La Carolina
Barinas La Carolina

3 de Abril de 2019

LALA Vs. Táchira
3:00 PM en el CTE Cachamay
Puerto Ordaz CTE Cachamay

Carabobo Vs. Academia
3:00 PM en el Sin Confirmar
Por confirmar Sin Confirmar

Llaneros Vs. Deportivo Lara
3:00 PM en el Rafael Calles Pinto
Guanare Rafael Calles Pinto

Deportivo Anzoátegui Vs. Caracas
3:30 PM en el General J.A. Anzoátegui
Puerto La Cruz General J.A. Anzoátegui

Portuguesa Vs. Aragua
3:30 PM en el General José Antonio Paez
Acarígua General José Antonio Paez

Estudiantes de Caracas Vs. Trujillanos
3:30 PM en el Universidad Santa Maria
Caracas Universidad Santa Maria

Atlético Venezuela Vs. Zulia
4:00 PM en el Sin Confirmar
Por confirmar Sin Confirmar

Mineros Vs. Estudiantes Mérida
4:00 PM en el Cachamay Gino Scarigella
Cachamay Cachamay Gino Scarigella

Dep. La Guaira Vs. Zamora
4:00 PM en el Brigido Iriarte
Caracas Brigido Iriarte

Monagas Vs. Metropolitanos
5:00 PM en el Alexander Botinni
Maturín Alexander Botinni

Cargando más partidos...

Venezuela - Torneo Apertura 2019

Venezuela - Torneo Apertura 2019